FootyTV.co.uk

Comparison of football stream providers, news and more at FootyTV!


News

McGregor SFA appeal fails
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Man United & PSG face chages
Euro Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Jonjo Shelvey returns to training at NUFC
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

All Latest News

Streaming


1000: Manly Utd v Marconi Stallions
1030: Redlands United v Capalaba Bulldogs
1035: Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
1045: Lake Macquarie v Charlestown Azzurri
1100: Green Gully v Eastern Lions
1115: Metrostars v Croydon Kings
1115: Melbourne Knights v South Melbourne
1130: Dandenong City v Bentleigh Greens
1300: Virtus Entella v Chievo
1300: Ascoli v Cittadella
1300: Salernitana v Empoli
1300: Frosinone v Vicenza
1300: Cosenza v Monza
1300: Cremonese v Pescara
1300: Brescia v Pisa
1300: Venezia v Pordenone
1300: Lecce v Reggina
1300: AC Reggiana 1919 v Spal
1400: Boluspor v Eskisehirspor
1400: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v Slaven Belupo
1600: FC Akhmat Grozny v FK Tambov
1600: FC Smorgon v Neman Grodno
1605: HNK Sibenik v Istra 1961
1630: SJK v HIFK
1630: KTP v FC Honka
1700: FK Jablonec v FK Teplice
1700: Gornik Zabrze vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
1700: Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Sport Boys
1710: FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Lafnitz
1730: Hannover 96 v Darmstadt
1730: Holstein Kiel v St Pauli
1730: FC Fredericia v HB Køge
1730: Vorwarts Steyr v FC Liefering
1730: Floridsdorfer AC v SV Horn
1730: SV Kapfenberg v Rapid Vienna II
1745: Derry City v Longford Town
1800: Odense BK v AaB
1800: FC Helsingor v Viborg
1800: PFC Sochi v Rotor Volgograd
1800: FC Chiasso v Winterthur
1800: Kriens v FC Thun
1800: FK Gomel v FC Slutsk
1800: Hatta Dubai v Al Ittihad Kalba
1800: Khor Fakkan v Al Fujairah
1800: Ajman SCC v Sharjah SCC
1810: HNK Gorica v NK Osijek
1830: Akhisar Belediye v Umraniyespor
1900: Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse
1900: FC Dordrecht v Cambuur Leeuwarden
1900: Roda JC v FC Eindhoven
1900: Famalicao v Santa Clara
1900: Grasshoppers v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1900: Neuchatel Xamax v Wil 1900
1900: KR Reykjavik v KA Akureyri
1915: UTC Cajamarca v CD Universidad San Martin
1925: FC Wacker Innsbruck v Grazer AK
1930: VfB Stuttgart v Augsburg
1930: Zaglebie Lubin v Pogon Szczecin
1945: Genk v Club Brugge
1945: Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
2000: Real Sociedad v Elche
2000: Tenerife v Almeria
2000: Lens v Lille
2000: Real Santa Cruz v Blooming
2000: Al Jazira SC v Al Ain SCC
2000: Al Dhafra SCC v Baniyas SC
2000: Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Nasr SC
2000: Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Wasl SC
2115: Boavista v Tondela
2130: Alianza Lima v Deportivo Binacional
2200: Caracas v Mineros
000: New York Red Bulls II v Charleston Battery
000: New Amsterdam FC v Detroit City FC
015: Monagas v Metropolitanos FC
100: Sporting Kansas City II v OKC Energy FC
100: O'Higgins v Union Espanola
230: Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes
300: LA Force v San Diego 1904 FC
500: South Hobart v Kingborough Lions
515: Devonport City v Clarence Zebras FC
530: Lambton Jaffas v Newcastle Olympic FC
600: Sagan Tosu v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
600: Daegu FC v Incheon Utd
600: Jeju United v Suwon FC
600: Canberra Croatia FC v Belconnen United
600: Avondale v Hume City
630: Cumberland United v Adelaide Raiders
630: Adelaide United NPL v Adelaide Blue Eagles
630: Adelaide Comets v South Adelaide
630: Sturt Lions v Adelaide City
630: South Melbourne Women v Box Hill Women
630: Metro United FC Women v West Adelaide Women
700: Nagoya Grampus v Cerezo Osaka
730: Riverside Olympic v Glenorchy Knights FC
730: Olympia FC Warriors v Launceston City
800: Bucheon FC 1995 v Gimcheon Sangmu FC
800: Gwelup Croatia SC v Inglewood United
800: Cockburn City v Armadale
800: Perth SC v Rockingham City FC
800: Floreat Athena v Sorrento FC
800: Bayswater City v ECU Joondalup
805: Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
815: Apia L Tigers v Sydney United 58
815: Logan Lightning v Brisbane Roar NPL
830: FC Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC
900: Moreton Bay United v Lions FC
900: Adelaide Comets Women v Adelaide University Women
915: Heidelberg United Women v Bayside Utd Women
930: Peninsula Power v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
930: Gold Coast United v Gold Coast Knights
930: Altona Magic v Port Melbourne SC
1000: Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
1000: Ehime FC v FC Ryukyu
1010: Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United FC
1030: Eastern Suburbs v Magpies Crusaders
1100: Tomsk v FK Yenisey
1130: Gaz Metan Medias v Astra Giurgiu
1200: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Braunschweig
1200: Greuther Furth v Karlsruher SC
1200: Wurzburger Kickers v VfL Osnabruck
1200: Utsiktens BK v Tvååkers IF
1200: Nantes v Bordeaux
1200: FC Ufa v Zenit St Petersburg
1200: Landskrona BoIS v AFC Eskilstuna
1200: Perth Glory NPL v Balcatta
1230: Derby v Sheff Wed
1230: FK Ruh Brest v FK Sputnik
1300: CD Alaves v Levante
1300: HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio
1330: FK Austria Vienna II v FC Dornbirn 1913
1330: Austria Lustenau v SKU Amstetten
1330: Tanjong Pagar United v Young Lions
1330: Tampines Rovers FC v Albirex Niigata Singapore
1400: Udinese v Bologna
1400: Spezia v Napoli
1400: FC Fastav Zlín v Opava
1400: Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Wisla Plock
1400: Hammarby v Sirius
1400: IFK Goteborg v BK Hacken
1400: Falkenbergs FF v Orgryte IS
1400: Västerås SK FK v Jonkopings Sodra
1430: Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v Schalke
1430: Wolfsburg v Union Berlin
1430: Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen
1430: Lokomotiv Moscow v Dinamo Moscow
1430: Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
1500: Raith v Dunfermline
1515: Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
1530: FC Twente v Heracles
1600: Lyon v Lorient
1600: Hartberg v SV Ried
1600: SCR Altach v FK Austria Vienna
1600: FC Flyeralarm Admira v St Polten
1600: NK Varazdin v Hajduk Split
1600: Viktoria Plzen v FK Pribram
1600: FC Brno v Mlada Boleslav
1600: Dundee Utd v Hibernian
1630: Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow
1630: Elfsborg v Kalmar FF
1630: Orebro SK v Halmstad
1630: FC Minsk v FC Vitebsk
1700: Inter Milan v Sampdoria
1700: Godoy Cruz v Banfield
1700: Universidad Catolica v Union La Calera
1700: FBC Melgar v Alianza Atletico
1715: Ponferradina v Albacete
1715: Real Zaragoza v Espanyol
1715: Lugano v FC Vaduz
1715: FC Schaffhausen v Aarau
1720: Torquay v Bromley
1730: Bayern Munich v Borussia M'gladbach
1730: Cadiz v Huesca
1730: Standard Liege v Gent
1730: CSKA Moscow v Krasnodar
1730: Giannina v Apollon Smyrnis
1730: Volos NFC v Larissa
1730: Panetolikos v Atromitos Athinon
1730: Lamia v OFI Crete
1745: Heerenveen v FC Utrecht
1800: Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union
1800: New York Red Bulls v Royal Toronto FC
1830: Erzurum BB v Kasimpasa
1830: Ankaragucu v Fenerbahce
1830: Sivasspor v Istanbul Basaksehir
1830: Kayserispor v Gaziantep FK
1830: Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor
1830: Hatayspor v Denizlispor
1830: Galatasaray v Besiktas
1830: Fatih Karagumruk v Darica Genclerbirligi
1830: Goztepe v Konyaspor
1830: Trabzonspor v Antalyaspor
1830: Bohemians 1905 v Slovan Liberec
1830: Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Brest
1830: Nashville SC v New England Revolution
1830: Columbus Crew v DC United
1900: Amiens v Niort
1900: Auxerre v Grenoble
1900: Chambly Thelle FC v Pau
1900: Clermont Foot v Sochaux
1900: Rodez v Nancy
1900: Toulouse v Caen
1900: Troyes v Dunkerque
1900: Valenciennes v Le Havre
1900: AC Ajaccio v Paris FC
1900: AZ v Fortuna Sittard
1900: Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan
1915: Dinamo Bucharest v AFC Hermannstadt
1915: Universitario de Deportes v Cienciano
1930: Alcorcon v Las Palmas
1930: Young Boys v Basel
1945: Fiorentina v Lazio
1945: Anderlecht v Antwerp
1945: Waasland-Beveren v Seraing United
2000: Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
2000: Malaga v Mallorca
2000: VVV v RKC
2000: Vancouver Whitecaps v CF Montreal
2000: The Strongest v Royal Pari FC
2015: IA Akranes v Vikingur Reykjavik
2015: HK Kopavogur v Fylkir Reykjavik
2015: Leiknir Reykjavik v Breidablik
2030: FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo
2030: La Serena v Nublense
2100: LALA FC v Atlético Venezuela
2130: Cusco FC v Sporting Cristal
2215: San Jose v Bolivar
2300: Orlando City SC v New York City FC
2300: Santiago Wanderers v Melipilla
2315: Gran Valencia v Yaracuyanos
000: Indy Eleven v Tulsa
030: Tampa Bay Rowdies v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
030: Independiente Petrolero v Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
100: LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC
100: Atlas v Tigres UANL
130: San Antonio FC v Real Monarchs SLC
130: Colo Colo v Palestino
130: Deportivo Tachira v Trujillanos
230: El Paso Locomotive FC v New Mexico United
300: Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United
330: Phoenix Rising FC v Oakland Roots
500: Yokohama F-Marinos v Vissel Kobe
500: Blaublitz Akita v Jubilo Iwata
500: Sagamihara v Machida Zelvia
530: Wollongong Wolves v Sutherland Sharks
530: Edgeworth Eagles v Weston Workers FC
530: Broadmeadow Magic v Adamstown Rosebud
600: Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama FC
600: Avispa Fukuoka v Kashiwa Reysol
600: Mito Hollyhock v Tochigi SC
600: JEF Utd Chiba v Fagiano Okayama
600: Ventforet Kofu v Tokyo Verdy
600: Albirex Niigata v Matsumoto Y FC
600: Zweigen Kanazawa v Renofa Yamaguchi
600: Kyoto Sanga FC v Montedio Yamagata
600: Northbridge FC Bulls v Mt Druitt Town Rangers
600: Gungahlin Utd v Monaro Panthers
600: Tuggeranong Utd v West Canberra Wanderers FC
600: Cooma Tigers v Canberra Olympic
700: Shonan Bellmare v Oita
700: Tokushima Vortis v Consadole Sapporo
700: Thespa Kusatsu v Omiya Ardija
705: Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
800: Urawa Red Diamonds v Vegalta Sendai
800: Giravanz Kitakyushu v V-Varen Nagasaki
800: Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons
830: Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon Bluewings
900: Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo
900: Brisbane Olympic FC v Brisbane Strikers
910: Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
915: Viktoria Zizkov v FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim
930: Austria Klagenfurt v FC Juniors OO
1030: Chungnam Asan FC v Seoul E-Land FC
1115: FC Emmen v FC Groningen
1130: Genoa v Sassuolo
1200: Umeå FC v IF Karlstad
1200: St Etienne v Marseille
1200: UTA Arad v CSM Politehnica Iasi
1200: Vasalunds IF v Norrby IF
1230: Cologne v SC Freiburg
1230: Heidenheim v Sandhausen
1230: Erzgebirge Aue v Paderborn
1230: Bochum v Jahn Regensburg
1300: Getafe v Eibar
1300: Lyngby v AC Horsens
1300: Vejle v Sonderjyske
1300: Mirandes v Fuenlabrada
1300: PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika
1330: Feyenoord v Ajax
1330: PEC Zwolle v ADO Den Haag
1330: LASK Linz v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1330: SK Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg
1330: Energetik-BGU Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino
1330: Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC
1330: Lion City Sailors FC v Geylang International
1400: Parma v Atalanta
1400: Benevento v Cagliari
1400: Verona v Torino
1400: Metz v Nimes
1400: Nice v Brest
1400: Angers v Dijon
1400: Strasbourg v Montpellier
1400: MFK Karvina v Slovacko
1400: Ceske Budejovice v Pardubice
1400: FC Inter v FC Haka
1400: Warta Poznan v Slask Wroclaw
1400: Degerfors v Djurgarden
1400: Mjällby AIF v Ostersunds FK
1400: IK Brage v Helsingborg
1415: St Mirren v St Johnstone
1430: Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz
1500: Randers FC v AGF Aarhus
1500: Oviedo v Sabadell
1500: KV Mechelen v KV Oostende
1500: Pacos Ferreira v Maritimo
1500: Lausanne Sports v FC Zurich
1500: Lucerne v Servette
1500: St Gallen v FC Sion
1500: FK Lviv v Olimpik Donetsk
1500: DNIPRO-1 v FC Rukh Lviv
1500: FC Mariupol v Desna Chernihiv
1500: Zorya v PFC Oleksandria
1500: Kolos Kovalivka v Dynamo Kiev
1500: Shakhtar Donetsk v Ingulets Petrovo
1500: FK Minai v Vorskla Poltava
1515: Valencia v Valladolid
1515: Asteras Tripolis v Olympiakos
1530: Isloch v Dinamo Minsk
1545: Willem II v PSV
1600: Altay v Bandirmaspor
1600: Balikesirspor v Altinordu
1600: Bursaspor v Keciorengucu
1600: Ankaraspor v Istanbulspor
1600: Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC
1600: Sigma Olomouc v Slavia Prague
1605: Reims v Monaco
1630: IFK Mariehamn v AC Oulu
1630: Stal Mielec v Legia Warsaw
1630: Malmo FF v Varbergs BoIS FC
1700: Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
1700: Brondby v Midtjylland
1700: Roma v Crotone
1700: Bodo-Glimt v Tromso
1700: Molde v Kristiansund BK
1700: Viking FK v SK Brann
1700: Odd BK v Sandefjord
1700: Curico Unido v Huachipato
1715: FC Cartagena v CD Castellon
1715: UD Logrones v Girona
1730: Villarreal v Celta Vigo
1730: Panathinaikos v AEK Athens
1800: HNK Rijeka v Dinamo Zagreb
1800: Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United
1830: Menemenspor v Adana Demirspor
1830: Adanaspor v Samsunspor
1830: Tuzlaspor v Giresunspor
1830: Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava
1830: Shakhter Soligorsk v BATE Borisov
1900: Valerenga v Rosenborg
1945: Juventus v AC Milan
2000: Real Madrid v Sevilla
2000: Rennes v PSG
2000: Gil Vicente v Braga
2000: Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
2000: Nacional Potosi v Guabira
2015: FH Hafnarfjordur v Valur Reykjavik
2015: Keflavik v Stjarnan
2030: CD Antofagasta v Universidad de Chile
2100: Deportivo La Guaira v Carabobo
2215: Jorge Wilstermann v Always Ready
2300: Audax Italiano v Cobresal
2315: Estudiantes Merida v Portuguesa FC
030: Sporting Kansas City v Austin FC
1300: Chievo v Ascoli
1300: Monza v Brescia
1300: Pordenone v Cosenza
1300: Spal v Cremonese
1300: Reggina v Frosinone
1300: Empoli v Lecce
1300: Vicenza v AC Reggiana 1919
1300: Pescara v Salernitana
1300: Cittadella v Venezia
1300: Pisa v Virtus Entella
1430: Ural v Rostov
1700: Holstein Kiel v Hannover 96
1700: Spartak Moscow v FK Khimki
1700: Rakow Czestochowa v Piast Gliwice
1730: Trelleborgs FF v Akropolis IF
1730: IFK Varnamo v GAIS
1800: FC Nordsjaelland v FC Copenhagen
1800: Rayo Vallecano v Leganes
1800: Portimonense v Moreirense
1800: IFK Norrkoping v AIK
1930: Hamburg v Nurnberg
2000: Real Betis v Granada
2000: Sporting Gijon v Lugo
2015: FC Porto v SC Farense
1130: Suwon FC v Gwangju FC
1130: Incheon Utd v Pohang Steelers
1600: Tondela v Belenenses
1600: Santa Clara v Rio Ave
1730: SKN St Polten v SCR Altach
1730: SV Ried v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1730: Osters IF v GIF Sundsvall
1800: Osasuna v Cadiz
1800: Nacional v Benfica
1830: Alanyaspor v Erzurum BB
1830: Kasimpasa v Ankaragucu
1830: Fenerbahce v Sivasspor
1830: Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor
1830: Gaziantep FK v Caykur Rizespor
1830: Yeni Malatyaspor v Hatayspor
1830: Denizlispor v Galatasaray
1830: Besiktas v Fatih Karagumruk
1830: Genclerbirligi v Goztepe
1830: Konyaspor v Trabzonspor
1900: Elche v CD Alaves
1930: FK Austria Vienna v Hartberg
1945: Napoli v Udinese
2030: Sporting v Boavista
2100: Levante v Barcelona
1100: Suwon Bluewings v Jeju United
1130: Gangwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai
1700: Schalke v Hertha Berlin
1700: Kristiansund BK v Bodo-Glimt
1730: Cagliari v Fiorentina
1800: Sevilla v Valencia
1900: Celta Vigo v Getafe
1900: Huesca v Athletic Bilbao
1900: SK Brann v Valerenga
1945: Atalanta v Benevento
1945: Bologna v Genoa
1945: Sassuolo v Juventus
1945: Torino v AC Milan
1945: Lazio v Parma
1945: Inter Milan v Roma
1945: Sampdoria v Spezia
2015: Guimaraes v Famalicao
2100: Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad
1400: Randers FC v Sonderjyske
1800: Valladolid v Villarreal
1900: Eibar v Real Betis
1945: Crotone v Verona
1945: RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
2100: Granada v Real Madrid

Other:
Live Horse Racing.

See our bookmaker comparisons for our list of the top official sources to stream matches live in the UK & Ireland.

Live Streams