FootyTV.co.uk

Comparison of football stream providers, news and more at FootyTV!


News

McGregor SFA appeal fails
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Man United & PSG face chages
Euro Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Jonjo Shelvey returns to training at NUFC
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

All Latest News

Streaming


100: Puebla v Atletico San Luis
200: Deportivo Cuenca v Olmedo
300: Veracruz v Cruz Azul
306: Tijuana v Tigres UANL
600: Consadole Sapporo v Vegalta Sendai
800: Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FC Nizhny Novgorod
900: Gyeongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai
900: Jeonnam Dragons v Busan I Park
1000: Oita v Shonan Bellmare
1000: JEF Utd Chiba v Mito Hollyhock
1000: Ventforet Kofu v Kashiwa Reysol
1000: Zweigen Kanazawa v FC Ryukyu
1030: Tampines Rovers FC v Balestier Khalsa FC
1100: Jeonbuk Motors v Sangju Sangmu
1100: Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
1100: Daejeon Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC
1100: Kashima Antlers v FC Tokyo
1100: Kawasaki Frontale v Jubilo Iwata
1100: Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1100: Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu
1100: Vissel Kobe v Matsumoto Y FC
1100: Tochigi SC v Avispa Fukuoka
1100: Albirex Niigata v Tokyo Verdy
1100: Kyoto Sanga FC v Machida Zelvia
1100: Fagiano Okayama v FC Gifu
1100: Renofa Yamaguchi v Ehime FC
1100: Tokushima Vortis v V-Varen Nagasaki
1200: Real Madrid v Levante
1200: Hannover 96 v Arminia Bielefeld
1200: Heidenheim v Holstein Kiel
1200: Jahn Regensburg v VfB Stuttgart
1200: Hamilton v Celtic
1200: Tomsk v Spartak Moscow II
1200: FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava
1230: Fulham v West Brom
1230: Orebro SK v GIF Sundsvall
1230: Orgryte IS v Trelleborgs FF
1235: Guangzhou RF v Tianjin Tianhai
1235: Henan Jianye v Hebei CFFC
1300: FF Jaro v FC Haka
1300: AC Oulu v TPS
1315: DPMM FC v Warriors FC
1330: FC Wacker Innsbruck v Grazer AK
1345: Clermont Foot v Lorient
1400: Fiorentina v Juventus
1400: Ascoli v Livorno
1400: Cittadella v Trapani
1400: Perugia v Juve Stabia
1400: Virtus Entella v Frosinone
1400: Rotor Volgograd v Fakel Voronezh
1400: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl
1400: BFC Daugavpils v Valmieras FK
1430: Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
1430: Mainz v Hertha Berlin
1430: Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
1430: Cologne v Borussia M'gladbach
1430: Union Berlin v Werder Bremen
1430: Spartak Moscow v Ural
1500: Leganes v Villarreal
1500: Hull v Wigan
1500: Aberdeen v St Johnstone
1500: Hearts v Motherwell
1500: Kilmarnock v Hibernian
1500: Ross County v St Mirren
1500: Ostersunds FK v Kalmar FF
1500: Osters IF v Jonkopings Sodra
1500: Syrianska FC v IK Frej
1500: Mushuc Runa v Fuerza Amarilla SC
1500: Istanbul Basaksehir v Sivasspor
1500: FC Dornbirn 1913 v FC Liefering
1500: Mirandes v Malaga
1500: Numancia v Huesca
1500: FC Lahti v RoPS
1500: Fremad Amager v Viborg
1530: Slovan Liberec v FK Teplice
1530: Mlada Boleslav v FK Pribram
1545: Riga FC v Metta-LU
1600: FC Salzburg v Hartberg
1600: SK Sturm Graz v LASK Linz
1600: SV Mattersburg v WSG Swarovski Tirol
1600: Dinamo Brest v FC Minsk
1600: Torpedo Zhodino v Neman Grodno
1600: FK Khimki v FC Chayka
1600: Torpedo Moscow v Krasnodar II
1630: PSG v Strasbourg
1630: Famalicao v Pacos Ferreira
1630: Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan
1630: Chindia Targoviste v ACS Sepsi
1630: Palestino v Coquimbo Unido
1700: KV Oostende v Standard Liege
1700: Napoli v Sampdoria
1700: Venezia v Chievo
1700: PFC Sochi v Lokomotiv Moscow
1700: Rosenborg v Lillestrom
1700: Pirata FC v Alianza Universidad
1715: OFI Crete v Panetolikos
1715: Arsenal de Sarandi v Union Santa Fe
1720: Wrexham v Sutton Utd
1730: RB Leipzig v Bayern Munich
1730: Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid
1730: AZ v Sparta Rotterdam
1730: Ajax v Heerenveen
1730: Las Palmas v Almeria
1730: New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes
1730: Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1800: Slavia Prague v Slovacko
1800: Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Besiktas
1800: Antalyaspor v Kayserispor
1800: Vikingur Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur
1845: VVV v FC Groningen
1845: BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya
1845: FC Oss v Go Ahead Eagles
1900: Eupen v SV Zulte Waregem
1900: Sint-Truidense v Waasland-Beveren
1900: Dijon v Nimes
1900: Montpellier v Nice
1900: Brest v Rennes
1900: Bordeaux v Metz
1900: Benfica v Gil Vicente
1900: Korona Kielce v Wisla Krakow
1900: Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani
1900: Deportes Iquique v Audax Italiano
1915: CD Universidad San Martin v FBC Melgar
1930: Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge
1930: Olympiakos v Volos NFC
1930: Central Cordoba SdE v Defensa y Justicia
1930: Godoy Cruz v Argentinos Jrs
1930: Cadiz v Girona
1930: Ponferradina v Alcorcon
1945: PSV v Vitesse
1945: FC Utrecht v FC Emmen
1945: Inter Milan v Udinese
2000: Barcelona v Valencia
2000: The Strongest v Real Potosi
2030: Chicago Fire v FC Dallas
2100: Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno
2115: Delfin SC v Barcelona Guayaquil
2130: Guimaraes v CD Aves
2130: Union Espanola v Universidad de Chile
2130: UTC Cajamarca v Alianza Lima
2145: Colon v San Lorenzo
2215: Club Aurora v Always Ready
2300: Monterrey v Necaxa
2300: Penarol v Defensor Sporting
2330: Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion
2330: SD Aucas v America de Quito
2345: Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Cesar Vallejo
000: Huracan v River Plate
000: Atlanta United v Columbus Crew
030: Montreal Impact v FC Cincinnati
030: Orlando City SC v New England Revolution
030: Philadelphia Union v Los Angeles FC
030: Sport Boys Warnes v Jorge Wilstermann
100: Leon v Juarez FC
200: Universitario de Deportes v Deportivo Binacional
300: Vancouver Whitecaps v Houston Dynamo
900: Gangwon FC v Jeju United
900: FC Seoul v Incheon Utd
900: Bucheon FC 1995 v Suwon FC
915: Viktoria Zizkov v Hradec Kralove
930: FC Juniors OO v Hradec Kralove
1000: Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija
1030: Albirex Niigata Singapore v Young Lions
1030: Geylang International v Hougang United FC
1030: Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Teda
1100: Eibar v Espanyol
1100: AGF Aarhus v AaB
1100: Seongnam FC v Suwon Bluewings
1100: Gwangju FC v Asan Mugunghwa FC
1100: Ansan Greeners FC v FC Anyang
1100: Albacete v Tenerife
1100: Kagoshima United v Montedio Yamagata
1115: PEC Zwolle v RKC
1130: Genoa v Atalanta
1200: Huddersfield v Sheff Wed
1200: FC Orenburg v Rubin Kazan
1200: Vittsjö GIK Women v KIF Orebro Women
1230: Darmstadt v Nurnberg
1230: Bochum v Dynamo Dresden
1230: Erzgebirge Aue v VfL Osnabruck
1235: Wuhan Zall v Dalian Yifang
1300: CD Alaves v Sevilla
1300: Esbjerg v Randers FC
1300: Lyngby v Midtjylland
1300: Slavia Mozyr v Energetik-BGU Minsk
1330: Anderlecht v Antwerp
1330: Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag
1330: Heracles v Willem II
1330: Rapid Vienna v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1330: SCR Altach v St Polten
1400: Brescia v Bologna
1400: Spal v Lazio
1400: Parma v Cagliari
1400: Cosenza v Pescara
1400: Crotone v Empoli
1400: Nantes v Reims
1400: Pogon Szczecin v LKS Lodz
1400: MFK Karvina v Bohemians 1905
1400: FC Fastav Zlín v Sparta Prague
1400: Hammarby v IFK Goteborg
1400: BK Hacken v AIK
1400: IK Brage v Dalkurd FF
1400: Djurgardens Women v Limhamn Bunkeflo Women
1400: Kopparbergs-Göteborg Women v FC Rosengård Women
1430: TSG Hoffenheim v SC Freiburg
1430: FK Tambov v CSKA Moscow
1500: Celta Vigo v Granada
1500: Hobro IK v FC Copenhagen
1500: Gimnasia LP v Racing Club
1500: Isloch v Shakhter Soligorsk
1500: Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor
1500: Caykur Rizespor v Goztepe
1500: Oviedo v Elche
1500: FC Inter v IFK Mariehamn
1545: Fortuna Sittard v FC Twente
1600: St Etienne v Toulouse
1600: Santa Clara v Moreirense
1600: Rio Ave v Tondela
1600: Maritimo v Belenenses
1600: Banik Ostrava v Ceske Budejovice
1600: Wolfsberger AC v FK Austria Vienna
1600: CSM Politehnica Iasi v AFC Hermannstadt
1600: Rigas FS v FK Spartaks
1630: Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw
1630: Malmo FF v IFK Norrkoping
1630: Norrby IF v Varbergs BoIS FC
1630: Universidad de Concepcion v Colo Colo
1630: KuPS Kuopio v HJK Helsinki
1630: FC Ilves v FC Honka
1700: Paderborn v Schalke
1700: Gent v KV Mechelen
1700: Roma v Sassuolo
1700: Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov
1700: Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland
1700: Molde v Tromso
1700: Haugesund v Mjondalen
1700: Bodo-Glimt v Stabaek
1700: Stromsgodset v Ranheim
1700: Viking FK v Odd BK
1700: IA Akranes v Grindavik
1700: Dinamo Minsk v FC Slutsk
1700: Real Zaragoza v Extremadura
1715: Panionios v Larissa
1715: AEK Athens v Lamia
1715: Banfield v CA Talleres de Córdoba
1730: Valladolid v Osasuna
1800: Portimonense v FC Porto
1800: Toluca v Monarcas Morelia
1800: Denizlispor v Konyaspor
1800: Trabzonspor v Genclerbirligi
1900: CS U Craiova v FCSB
1900: Kristiansund BK v SK Brann
1900: Cobresal v Everton de Vina
1900: Lugo v Fuenlabrada
1930: Royal Excel Mouscron v KV Kortrijk
1930: Rosario Central v Newell's
1930: Carlos Mannucci v Unión Comercio
1945: Verona v AC Milan
2000: Real Betis v Getafe
2000: Pisa v Cremonese
2000: Monaco v Marseille
2000: Boavista v Sporting
2000: Guayaquil City v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
2000: Sporting Gijon v Deportivo La Coruna
2000: Danubio v Cerro Largo
2030: Portland Timbers v DC United
2100: Nacional Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata
2130: Universidad Catolica v O'Higgins
2145: CA Independiente v Lanus
2200: Royal Toronto FC v Colorado Rapids
2200: Deportivo Municipal v Sporting Cristal
2215: Emelec v LDU Quito
2230: Minnesota United v Real Salt Lake
2300: Seattle Sounders FC v New York Red Bulls
2300: Nacional De Football v Liverpool Montevideo
2330: Olimpia Asuncion v Sportivo San Lorenzo
000: Boca Juniors v Estudiantes LP
000: Union La Calera v CD Antofagasta
045: Santos Laguna v Pachuca
300: LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City
1645: Al-Sadd SC v Al-Nassr Riyadh
1700: Cracovia Krakow v Piast Gliwice
1700: Viktoria Plzen v FK Jablonec
1730: FC Vitebsk v FK Gomel
1800: Dinamo Moscow v FC Ufa
1800: Silkeborg IF v Odense BK
1800: Sarpsborg v Valerenga
1800: Djurgarden v Helsingborg
1800: AFC Eskilstuna v Elfsborg
1800: Västerås SK FK v Brommapojkarna
1830: Rostov v FC Akhmat Grozny
1900: Viitorul Constanta v Gaz Metan Medias
1900: NEC v De Graafschap
1930: St Pauli v Hamburg
1945: Torino v Lecce
1945: Lens v Chateauroux
2000: Salernitana v Benevento
2015: Breidablik v Stjarnan
2015: Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik
2100: Real Garcilaso v Sport Huancayo
2300: CA Aldosivi v Patronato Parana
115: El Nacional v Tecnico Universitario
1030: Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
1030: Hume City v Central Coast Mariners
1100: Daejon Citizen v Busan I Park
1130: Urawa Red Diamonds v Shanghai SIPG
1800: Degerfors v Mjällby AIF
1800: Al Hilal Riyadh v Al Ittihad Jeddah
1800: Almeria v Girona
1800: Malaga v Rayo Vallecano
1800: Racing Santander v Mirandes
2000: Alcorcon v Cadiz
1030: Melbourne City v Western Sydney Wanderers
1030: Brisbane Strikers v Moreland Zebras
1600: Riga FC v FK Ventspils
1700: Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw
1700: FK Teplice v Mlada Boleslav
1800: Fuenlabrada v Real Zaragoza
2000: Deportivo La Coruna v Numancia
030: FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
330: Portland Timbers v New York Red Bulls
330: Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas
1700: Vejle v FC Roskilde
1800: OB v AGF
1900: FC Twente v Heracles
1930: Schalke v Mainz
2000: Osasuna v Real Betis
1230: Leeds Utd v Derby County
1300: Nordsjaelland v AaB
1430: Bayern Munich v Cologne
1430: Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
1700: Juventus v Hellas Verona
1700: SK Brann v Haugesund
1700: IFK Goteborg v Sirius
1730: Werder Bremen v RB Leipzig
1945: AC Milan v Inter Milan
2000: Granada v Barcelona
1215: St Johnstone v Rangers
1300: Espanyol v Real Sociedad
1330: Emmen v Feyenoord
1330: Standard Liege v Eupen
1400: Rennes v Lille
1400: Bologna v Roma
1400: Lecce v Napoli
1400: Hammarby v AIK
1500: Hibs v Hearts
1600: Esbjerg v Brondby
1600: Angers v St Etienne
1545: PSV v Ajax
1630: Elfsborg v Malmo
1630: Helsingborg v AFC Eskilstuna
1700: Eintracht Frankfurt v Dortmund
1700: Atalanta v Fiorentina
1700: Club Brugge v Anderlecht
1700: FC Copenhagen v FC Midtjylland
1700: Valerenga v Viking
1700: Tromso v Stromsgodset
1700: Lillestrom v Kristiansund
1900: Mjondalen v Rosenborg
1945: Lazio v Parma
2000: Lyon v PSG
2000: Sevilla v Real Madrid
1800: Stabaek v Molde
2000: Barcelona v Villarreal
2000: Brescia v Juventus

Other:
Live Horse Racing.

See our bookmaker comparisons for our list of the top official sources to stream matches live in the UK & Ireland.

Live Streams